Call UsCall Us:- +919501566223
Email Us wintrustpharma@gmail.com
Ayurvedic Body Win Syrup

Ayurvedic Body Win Syrup

175 INR/Carton

Product Details:

X

Ayurvedic Body Win Syrup Price And Quantity

  • 175 INR/Carton
  • 100 Unit

Ayurvedic Body Win Syrup Trade Information

  • 10000 Unit Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • All India

Product Description

Key Ingredients : 



S. No

Local Name

Latin Name

Part Used

1

ASWAGANDHA

WITHANIA SOMNIFERA

ROOTS

2

KOONCH BEEJ

MUCUNA PRURIENS

SEED

3

ANAR

POMEGRUNATE PULP

FRUITS

4

SHATAVAR

ASPARAGUS RACEMOSUS

ROOT

5

VIDARIKAND

IPOMOEA DIGITALA

ROOT

6

PALAK EXT.

SPINACH

LEAVES

7

TALAM KHANA

HYGROPHICA SPINOSA

SEED

8

GAJAR EXT.

CARROT PULP

ROOT

9

TRIKATU EXT



10

KULANJAN

ALPINA GALANGA

RHIZOME

11

AKARKARA

ANOCYCLUS PYRETHRUM

ROOT

12

MANJISHTA

RUBIA CORDIFOLIA

STEM

13

ANGOOR EXT.

BLACK GRAPES

FRUIT

Used For:

  • Under developed body
  • Lack of stamina
  • Retarded growth
  • Low muscle formulation
  • Post illness Weakness
  • Post surgery disorders
  • Underweight

 


Packaging:

  • 450ml Bottle
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Syrup' category



Back to top