Call UsCall Us:- 08045800762
Email Us wintrustpharma@gmail.com
Ayurvedic Piles Capsules

Ayurvedic Piles Capsules

700 INR/Carton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Herbal Medicine
  • Treatments & Functions Herbal Products
  • Physical Form Capsules
  • Ingredients Guduchi-50 mg, Rasaunt Sud-60 mg, Ritha-80 mg, Aloevera-50 mg, Amaltas-50 mg, Neem-40 mg, Lajwamti-50 mg, Daru Haldi-40 mg, Harad-40 mg, Alum-40 mg. Each 10 gm cream contains : Neem Oil-10%, Karanj oil-5%, Kumari-2%, Phitkari Shudh-2%, Shudh Gandhak-2%, Amba haldi-3%, Cinnamomum Camphora-1%, Maju-2%, Menthol-1%, Thymol-0.5%, Base Q.S
  • Dosage Guidelines As per suggestion
  • Storage Instructions cool place
  • Click to View more
X

Ayurvedic Piles Capsules Price And Quantity

  • 700 INR/Carton
  • 1 Carton

Ayurvedic Piles Capsules Product Specifications

  • cool place
  • As per suggestion
  • Capsules
  • Herbal Products
  • Herbal Medicine
  • Guduchi-50 mg, Rasaunt Sud-60 mg, Ritha-80 mg, Aloevera-50 mg, Amaltas-50 mg, Neem-40 mg, Lajwamti-50 mg, Daru Haldi-40 mg, Harad-40 mg, Alum-40 mg. Each 10 gm cream contains : Neem Oil-10%, Karanj oil-5%, Kumari-2%, Phitkari Shudh-2%, Shudh Gandhak-2%, Amba haldi-3%, Cinnamomum Camphora-1%, Maju-2%, Menthol-1%, Thymol-0.5%, Base Q.S

Ayurvedic Piles Capsules Trade Information

  • 5000 Carton Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • All India

Product Description

Herbal Kure Piles Capsules brings to you Capsules that can help tackle different Ano-Rectal Disorders as it helps ease bowel movements. Pykure Ointment helps relieve symptoms of Hemorrhoids and it can also help relieve burns and cracked heels. The Kabzkure Powder helps improve digestion and helps reduce acidity and flatulence. Herbal Kure Piles Capsules cater for the much-needed anti-piles aid during the highly stressful conditions of the piles. It regenerates the process of healing and controlling the onslaught of haemorrhoids that soften the formation of hardened stools and treats problems like fistula and many more.

A herbal combination which effectively treats all types of piles. It corrects sluggish colon and regulates bowel movement, it helps in shrinkin piles masses, controls bleeding & itching.

Key Ingredients :

Local Name

Latin Name

Part Used

GUDUCHI

(TINOSPORA CARDIFOLIA)

*STEM

RASAUNT

(BERBERRIS EXTRACT )

*FRUIT

REETHA

(SPINDUS TRIFOLIATUS)

*FRUIT

GHRITA KUMARI

(ALOEVERA)

#STEM GEL

AMALTAS

(CASSIA FISTVIA)

*FRUITS

NEEM

(MELIA AZADIRACHTA)

*LEAVES

PHITKARI SHUDH

(ALUM)

#CRUST

DARU HALDI

(BERBERIS ARISTATA)

*ROOT

HARAR

(TERMINALIA CHEBULA)

*FRUIT

RAL

(MIMOSA RABICAULIS)

#RESIN

Used For:

 

  • Piles
  • Chronic
  • Fistula
  • Haemorrhoids
  • Painful Evacuation of stool

 


Packaging:

 

 

  • Blister Strip of 10 Capsules 
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Capsules' category



Back to top