Call UsCall Us:- +919501566223
Email Us Email Us :wintrustpharma@gmail.com
Immunity Boosting Syrup

Immunity Boosting Syrup

175 INR/Carton

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 175 INR/Carton
  • 100 Unit

Trade Information

  • 10000 Unit Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • All India

Product Description

200ml Hyp Shield Kadha Syrup For Boost Immunity And Prevent Microbial Infections is effective in reducing cold, congestion, cough, flu, inflammation, headache and other infections. It has a healthy combination of 13 Ayurvedic ingredients like turmeric, tulsi, black pepper, dry ginger, Indian gooseberry and more. 200ml Hyp Shield Kadha Syrup For Boost Immunity And Prevent Microbial Infections can strengthen it with the help of this herbal kadha which has a mix of several Ayurvedic herbs. These pacify the Vata and Kapha, stimulate digestion, increase immunity and also detox our body.


Boosts Immunity and prevents Microbial Infections

Made with Natural Herbs with Anti-infective, Anti-microbial action to fight any type of Viral or Anti-bacterial Infection, Flu or Coronavirus.

Made with Natural Herbs recommended by Ayush

AYURVEDIC PROPRIETARY PRODUCT

Each 10ml contains: 

Botanical Name

Local Name

Reference

Part Used


Moringa oleifera

Suhanjana

#

Leaves

250 mg

Tinospora Cardifolia

Giloi Extract

*

Stem

400 mg

Carica Papaya Leaf Extract

Papita

*

Leaves

500 mg

Tulsi

Holy Basil Extract

*

Leaves

500 mg

Curcumin Extract

Haldi

*

Rhizome

250 mg

Amla

Embellica Officinalis

*

Fruit

200 mg

Noni


*

Fruit Juice

300 mg

Zingiber Officinale

Sundh

*

Rhizome

250 mg

Kalmegh

Andrographis Paniculata

*

Plant

250 mg

Kali Mirch

Piper Nigrum

*

Fruit

400 mg

Green Tea Extract


*

Leaves

250 mg

Dalchini

Cinnamon

*

Bark

200 mg

Munakka

Raisin

*

Fruit

50 mg

Anjeer

Fig

*

Fruit

100 mg

Reference : * API, # Bhava Prakash Niganthu, $ Ayurvedic Sarsangrah

Dosage : Consume 20-30 ml mixed in 150 ml hot water, consume twice/thrice daily. Use in combination with HypShield Capsules for better results.

Wintrust Hyp Shield strengthens and balances the immune system,

It offers the body the mechanism to fight recurring infections, microbial like Antiviral and Anti bacterial Infections, upper respiratory tract infections, bronchial asthama and viral pneumonia ., strengthens immune response to various microbial particles and resists free radicals on the body.

Indications: Poor defense mechanism and low resistance to diseases, viral, bacterial infections and allergic manifestation, Upper and lower respiratory tract infections, skin and soft tissue infections . 

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Syrup' category



Back to top