Call UsCall Us:- +919501566223
Email Us wintrustpharma@gmail.com
Bodywin Capsules

Bodywin Capsules

680 INR/Carton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Herbal Medicine
  • Treatments & Functions Improve Bone Density
  • Physical Form Capsules
  • Ingredients Ashwaganda 100mg, Satavar 50 mg, Koonch Beej 100 mg, Sudh Shilajeet 25mg, Musli Safed 25mg, Kesar 2mg, Jund Be Dastur 3mg, Brahmi 50 mg, Akarkara 20mg, Salab Panja 25mg, Amla 25mg, Vidarikand 25mg, Harar 25mg, Bahera 25mg.
  • Dosage Guidelines As per suggestion
  • Storage Instructions cool place
  • Click to View more
X

Bodywin Capsules Price And Quantity

  • 1 Bottle
  • 680 INR/Carton

Bodywin Capsules Product Specifications

  • As per suggestion
  • Improve Bone Density
  • Capsules
  • cool place
  • Herbal Medicine
  • Ashwaganda 100mg, Satavar 50 mg, Koonch Beej 100 mg, Sudh Shilajeet 25mg, Musli Safed 25mg, Kesar 2mg, Jund Be Dastur 3mg, Brahmi 50 mg, Akarkara 20mg, Salab Panja 25mg, Amla 25mg, Vidarikand 25mg, Harar 25mg, Bahera 25mg.

Bodywin Capsules Trade Information

  • 5000 Bottle Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Western Europe Australia Eastern Europe Middle East South America Asia Central America North America Africa
  • All India

Product Description

Herbal Body Win Premium Capsules With Builds Body Strongs And Healthy helps improve testosterone levels in the body that may improve muscle mass and strength by inducing muscle protein synthesis. It helps control exercise-induced muscle damage, and improve muscular endurance. It helps improve vitality by modulating the stress response. Herbal Body Win Premium Capsules With Builds Body Strongs And Healthy also improve sperm quality and quantity and also increase testosterone levels in the body that contribute to improving male vitality.

Key Ingredients : 



S No

Local Name

Latin Name

Part Used

1

WINTER CHERRY EXT.

ASWAGANDHA

ROOTS

2

GRAPE PULP EXT.

ANGOOR

FRUIT

3

INDIAN GOOSBERRY

AMLA

FRUIT

4

SOYABEANS EXT.


SEEDS

5

CROCUS SATIVA

KESAR

STIGMA

6

ASPARAGUS RACEMOSUS

SATAVARI

ROOT

7

FIGS EXT.

ANJEER

FRUIT

8

POMEGRANATE EXT.

ANAR

FRUIT

9

SPINACH EXT.

PALAK

LEAVES

10

ASPHALTUM PURIFICATED

SUDH SHILAJEET

STONE JUICE

11

MUCUNA PURIENS

KOONCH BEEJ.

SEED

12

CHLOROPHYTUM ARUNDINACEUM

SAFED MUSLI

RHIZOME

12

IPOMOEA DIGITATA

VIDARIKAND

ROOT

13

CURCULIGO ORCHIODIES

KALI MUSLI

RHIZOME

Used For:

  • Under developed body
  • Lack of stamina
  • Retarded growth
  • Low muscle formulation
  • Post illness Weakness
  • Post surgery disorders
  • Underweight

 

Packaging:

  • Blister Strip of 10 Capsules
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Capsules' category



Back to top