Call UsCall Us:- 08045800762
Email Us wintrustpharma@gmail.com
Herbal Bones Supplement

Herbal Bones Supplement

600 INR/Carton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Herbal Medicine
  • Physical Form Capsules
  • Ingredients Haldi 20 mg, Ashwagandha 30 mg, Kuttutan Datwak Bhasam 50 mg, Mandur Bhasam 50 mg, Praval Bhasam 50 mg, Sudh Shilajeet 20 mg, Kuchla Shuddha 20 mg, Aloe Vera 50 mg, Harde 40 mg, Shallaki 50 mg, Arjun Chall 40 mg, Amla 20 mg, Lahsun 20 mg
  • Dosage Guidelines As per suggestion
  • Storage Instructions cool place
  • Click to View more
X

Herbal Bones Supplement Price And Quantity

  • 600 INR/Carton
  • 1 Bottle

Herbal Bones Supplement Product Specifications

  • cool place
  • Herbal Medicine
  • Capsules
  • Haldi 20 mg, Ashwagandha 30 mg, Kuttutan Datwak Bhasam 50 mg, Mandur Bhasam 50 mg, Praval Bhasam 50 mg, Sudh Shilajeet 20 mg, Kuchla Shuddha 20 mg, Aloe Vera 50 mg, Harde 40 mg, Shallaki 50 mg, Arjun Chall 40 mg, Amla 20 mg, Lahsun 20 mg
  • As per suggestion

Herbal Bones Supplement Trade Information

  • 5000 Bottle Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • All India

Product Description

Herbal Bonemeal Capsules For Bones are used as a source of calcium, phosphorus, and trace elements. Calcium makes up the mineral content of your bones and teeth. Herbal Bonemeal Capsules For Bones need for muscle contraction, nerve transmission, blood clotting, making hormones, and many other reasons. It is a very good herbal remedy for bone-related health problems. Bone Meal Tablets are a blend of the best and very valuable herbs described in Ayurveda which are known for their properties. These herbs help in strengthening and supporting bones and also improve calcium metabolism.

A potential and effective health supplement that treats A-Z bone related diseases. It checks the ageing 
process, swelling in joints and delayed fracture healing.


Key Ingredients :
 

Local Name

Latin Name

Part Used

HALDI EXT

CURCUMA LONGA

RHIZOME

ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT

WITHANIA SOMNIFERA

ROOTS

KUTTUTANDATWAK BHASAM

CYPRA MONETA

SHELL

MANDUR BHASAM

FERRE FERRIC OXIDE

POWDER

PRAVAL BHASAM

TRICHOSANTHESCUUMERINA

ASH

SUDH SHILAJEET

ASPHAULTUM PURIFICATED

STONE

SUDH KUCHLA

STRYCHNOS NUX VOMICA

SEED

GHRITA KUMARI EXTRACT

ALOEVERA

STEM GEL

SALLAKHI EXTRACT

BOSWELLIA SERRATA

EXUDATE

ARJUNA EXTRACT

TERMINALIA ARJUN

BARK

LAXADI GUGGAL

BALSAMODENDRON MUKUL

EXUDATE

SPIRULINA

SPIRULINA PLATENSIS

PLANT

HARAD

TERMINALIA CHEBULA

FRUITS

AMLA

EMBLICA OFFICINALIS

FRUITS

LEHSUN EXTRACT

GARLIC

BULB

Used For:

 

  • Calcium & Vitamin D deficiency
  • Osteoporosis
  • Degradation of bone health
  • Ageing factor

 

Packaging:

 

 

 

 

  • Blister strip 10 Capsule
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Capsules' category



Back to top