Call UsCall Us:- +919501566223
Email Us wintrustpharma@gmail.com
Height Growth Capsules

Height Growth Capsules

550 INR/Carton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Herbal Medicine
  • Treatments & Functions Herbal Medicine
  • Physical Form Capsules
  • Ingredients Lavang-20mg, Ashwagandha-75mg, Vivdang-40 mg, Tulsi-40mg, Sonth-30 mg, Aloevera-50 mg, Gokhru-50 mg, Jaiphal-30 mg, Jeera-50 mg, Brahmi-20 mg, Vidarikand-50 mg, Gilo-40 mg.
  • Dosage Guidelines As per suggestion
  • Storage Instructions cool place
  • Click to View more
X

Height Growth Capsules Price And Quantity

  • 550 INR/Carton
  • 1 Carton

Height Growth Capsules Product Specifications

  • Herbal Medicine
  • cool place
  • Capsules
  • As per suggestion
  • Lavang-20mg, Ashwagandha-75mg, Vivdang-40 mg, Tulsi-40mg, Sonth-30 mg, Aloevera-50 mg, Gokhru-50 mg, Jaiphal-30 mg, Jeera-50 mg, Brahmi-20 mg, Vidarikand-50 mg, Gilo-40 mg.
  • Herbal Medicine

Height Growth Capsules Trade Information

  • 5000 Carton Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Australia North America Eastern Europe Western Europe Africa Asia Central America Middle East South America
  • All India

Product Description

Hi Plus Capsules For Grow Tall Naturally is a 100% natural supplement that is used to gain height. It helps in the growth and development of the body. It stimulates the human growth hormone, which, in turn, helps in increasing height. It also improves metabolism and helps in forming a lean body and does not have side effects. Hi Plus Capsules For Grow Tall Naturally also increases the synthesis of collagen, which is the most abundant protein in your body. It also increases bone density and improves bone health, which could help you grow taller or maintain your height.


Key Ingredients :
 

S. No

Local Name

Latin Name

Part Used

1

LAVANG

CARGOPHYLLUS AROMATICUS

BUD

2

ASHWAGANDHA EXT.

WITHANIA SOMNIFERA

ROOTS

3

VAVIDANG EXT.

EMBELIA RIBES

FRUITS

4

TULSI PANCHANG

OCIMUM SANCTUM

WHOLE PLANT

5

SOUNTH

ZINGIBER OFFICINALE

RHIZOME

6

GHRIT KUMARI EXT.

ALOEVERA

STEM GEL

7

Talmakhana

HYGROPHILLA SPINOSA

Seeds

8

JAVITRI

MYRISTICA FRAGRANS

MACE

9

JEERA

CUMINUM CYMINUM

SEED

10

BRAHMI EXT.

CENTELLA ASIATICA

WHOLE PLANT

11

VIDARIKAND EXT.

IPOMOEA DIGITATA

ROOT TUBER

12

GILOY EXT.

TINOSPORA CORDIFOLIA

STEM

Used For:

 

  • Promotes muscular Growth
  • Increase the Height
  • Increase bone structure
  • Upgrades the overall height spectrum
  • Reduces the retarded growth status

 


Packaging:

 

 

 

 

  • Blister strip of 10 Capsules 
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Capsules' category



Back to top