Call UsCall Us:- +919501566223
Email Us wintrustpharma@gmail.com
Herbal Anti Diabetic Capsules

Herbal Anti Diabetic Capsules

140 INR/Carton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Herbal Medicine
  • Physical Form Capsules
  • Ingredients Gurmar 80 mgs, Jamun 20 mgs, Karela 70mgs, Amla 35 mgs, Methi 25 mgs, Chirata 30 mgs, Neem 40 mgs, Jambu Chall 50 mgs, Revandchini 30 mgs, Punernawa 30 mgs, Guduchi 35 mgs, Tarwar 30 mgs
  • Dosage Guidelines As per suggestion
  • Storage Instructions cool place
  • Click to View more
X

Herbal Anti Diabetic Capsules Price And Quantity

  • 140 INR/Carton
  • 1 Bottle

Herbal Anti Diabetic Capsules Product Specifications

  • Gurmar 80 mgs, Jamun 20 mgs, Karela 70mgs, Amla 35 mgs, Methi 25 mgs, Chirata 30 mgs, Neem 40 mgs, Jambu Chall 50 mgs, Revandchini 30 mgs, Punernawa 30 mgs, Guduchi 35 mgs, Tarwar 30 mgs
  • Herbal Medicine
  • As per suggestion
  • cool place
  • Capsules

Herbal Anti Diabetic Capsules Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA) Cash in Advance (CID) Cheque
  • 5000 Bottle Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Yes
  • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
  • Australia Western Europe Africa Central America Middle East South America Asia Eastern Europe North America
  • All India

Product Description

Herbal Anti Diabetic Capsules, also known as anti-diabetic herbs, are rich in Gymnemic acid, a key component known for its anti-diabetic properties. Herbal Anti Diabetic Capsules reduce sugar absorption in the intestine post-meal, further reducing the complications of diabetes. It is one of the most common and effective antidiabetic medicinal plants of Indian origin. It concludes that herbal remedies are commonly used by diabetic patients.

Product Details :

S. No

Local Name

Latin Name

Part Used

1

GURMAR

GYMAEMA SYLVESTRE

Leaves

2

JAMUN

SYZYGIUM CUMINI

SEEDS

3

KARELA

MOMORDICA CHARANTIA ,

FRUIT

4

AMLA

PHYLLANTUS ENBLICA

FRUIT

5

METHI

RIGONELLA FOEUMGRAECUM

PLANT

6

CHIRATA

SWERTIES CHIRATA

PLANT

7

NEEM

AZADISACHTA INDICA

LEAVES

8

JAMBU CHALL

Eugenia JAMBOLAND

BARK

9

REVANDCHINI

RHRUM CMODI

Crust

10

PUNERNAVA

BOERHAVA DIFFUSA

PLANT

11

GUDUCHI

TINOSPORA CORDIFOLIA

Seed

12

TARWAR

CASSIA AURICULATA

FRUIT

Used For :

 

  • Treats Hyperglycemia
  • Stops the progress of distressful diabetes
  • Controls N.I.D.D.M

 


Packaging :

 

 

 

 

  • Pack of 30 Capsules in HDP Bottle. 
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Herbal Capsules' category



Back to top